SÚmulas e outros documentos dos jogos
30/10/2015 - JUVENIL 2015 - ARIQUEMES 1 X 1 ESPIGAO
24/10/2015 - JUVENIL 2015 - ESPIGAO 0 X 1 ARIQUEMES
17/10/2015 - JUVENIL 2015 - ESPIGAO 1 X 0 R1
17/10/2015 - JUVENIL 2015 - ARIQUEMES 3 X 0 COLORADO
03/10/2015 - JUVENIL 2015 - R1 0 X 0 ESPIGAO
03/10/2015 - JUVENIL 2015 - COLORADO 1 X 2 ARIQUEMES
27/09/2015 - JUVENIL 2015 - GENUS 1 x 2 ARIQUEMES
27/09/2015 - JUVENIL 2015 - COLORADO 2 X 3 ESPIGAO
26/09/2015 - JUVENIL 2015 - PIMENTENSE 1 X 7 COLORADO
26/09/2015 - JUVENIL 2015 - ARIQUEMES 0 X 0 R1
25/09/2015 - JUVENIL 2015 - R1 1 X 0 GENUS
25/09/2015 - JUVENIL 2015 - ESPIGAO 2 X 0 PIMENTENSE
12/09/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ESPIGAO (Campeão Sub-20) 2 X 1 RONDONIENSE
09/09/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - RONDONIENSE 1 x 0 ESPIGÃO
05/09/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - RONDONIENSE 0 x 1 ROLIM
05/09/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ESPIGAO 1 X 0 ARIQUEMES
02/09/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ROLIM 0 X 1 RONDONIENSE
02/09/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ARIQUEMES 1 X 2 ESPIGAO
29/08/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - RONDONIENSE 3 x 0 ARIQUEMES
29/08/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - COLORADO 1 X 4 ESPIGAO
29/08/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ARIQUEMES 3 X 2 GENUS
22/08/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - RONDONIENSE 3 x 0 ARIQUEMES
22/08/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - REAL 2 X 1 GENUS
19/08/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ESPIGAO 2 X 0 ROLIM
15/08/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 -ARIQUEMES 0 X 0 REAL
15/08/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ROLIM 2 X 0 COLORADO
15/08/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - GENUS 0 X 0 RONDONIENSE
08/08/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - REAL 0 X 2 RONDONIENSE
08/08/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - GENUS 0 X 0 ARIQUEMES
08/08/2015 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ESPIGAO 1 X 1 COLORADO
01/08/2015 - RONDONIENSE SUB-20 - RONDONIENSE 1 x 2 GENUS
01/08/2015 - RONDONIENSE SUB-20 - REAL 1 x 2 ARIQUEMES
01/08/2015 - RONDONIENSE SUB-20 - E.R. MOURA 2 x 2 ESPIGAO
25/07/2015 - RONDONIENSE SUB-20 - GENUS 1 X 1 REAL
25/07/2015 - RONDONIENSE SUB-20 - COLORADO 0 X 2 ROLIM
25/07/2015 - RONDONIENSE SUB-20 - ARIQUEMES 2 X 2 RONDONIENSE
04/07/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - VILHENA 3 X 4 GENUS
27/06/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - GENUS 2 X 1 VILHENA
21/06/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - VILHENA 1 X 1 GENUS
18/06/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - GENUS 1 X 0 VILHENA
13/06/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - JI-PARANA 1 X 3 GENUS
13/06/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - GUAJARA 0 X 4 VILHENA
07/06/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - VILHENA 3 X 1 JI-PARANA
06/06/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - GENUS 2 X 0 ARIQUEMES
31/05/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - JI-PARANÁ 4 X 0 GUAJARÁ
31/05/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - ARIQUEMES 0 X 1 VILHENA
24/05/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - VILHENA 1 X 0 GENUS
24/05/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - GUAJARA 0 X 0 ARIQUEMES
17/05/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - GENUS 4 X 0 GUAJARA
17/05/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - ARIQUEMES 4 X 0 JI-PARANÁ
10/05/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - VILHENA 4 X 0 JI-PARANÁ
07/05/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - JI-PARANÁ 1 X 1 VILHENA
03/05/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - VILHENA 4 X 0 GUAJARA
03/05/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - GENUS 1 X 1 JI-PARANÁ
30/04/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - GUAJARA 0 X 0 GENUS
26/04/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - JI-PARANA 1 X 1 VILHENA
26/04/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - ARIQUEMES 1 X 1 GENUS
21/04/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - GUAJARÁ 0 X 1 JI-PARANA
19/04/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - VILHENA 1 X 1 ARIQUEMES
12/04/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - ARIQUEMES 2 X 0 GUAJARÁ
11/04/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - GENUS 0 X 1 VILHENA
05/04/2015 - RONDONIENSE GAZIN 2015 - JI-PARANÁ 3 X 0 ARIQUEMES
07/12/2014 - SUMULA FEMININO - ESPIGÃO 1 X 2 GENUS
29/11/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - R1 ESPORTE 2 X 0 RONDÔNIA
23/11/2014 - SUMULA FEMININO - RONDONIA 2 X 2 ESPIGÃO
23/11/2014 - SUMULA FEMININO - GENUS 0 X 0 ARIQUEMES
22/11/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - RONDÔNIA 2 X 1 ARIQUEMES
22/11/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - ESPIGAO 0 X 1 R1
16/11/2014 - SUMULA FEMININO - ESPIGÃO 2 X 0 RONDÔNIA
16/11/2014 - SUMULA FEMININO - ARIQUEMES 0 X 1 GENUS
15/11/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - R1 1 X 2 ESPIGÃO
15/11/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - ARIQUEMES 1 X 2 RONDÔNIA
01/11/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - GENUS 1 X 1 RONDONIA
25/10/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - R1 4 X 0 GENUS
25/10/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - ESPIGÃO 2 X 1 ARIQUEMES
22/10/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - RONDÔNIA 1 X 0 R1
18/10/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - ROLIM 1 X 1 ESPIGÃO
11/10/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - RONDÔNIA 2 X 0 GENUS
11/10/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - ROLIM 1 X 2 ARIQUEMES
04/10/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - GENUS 0 X 1 R1
28/09/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - R1 1 X 1 RONDONIA
28/09/2014 - SUMULA SUB-16 - ESPIGÃO 2 X 2 ROLIM
09/08/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - VILHENA 2 X 0 PIMENTENSE
03/08/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - PIMENTENSE 0 X 2 VILHENA
30/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - CACOALENSE 1 X 1 PIMENTENSE
29/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - VILHENA 4 X 0 ROLIM
26/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - PIMENTENSE 3 X 1 CACOALENSE
25/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ROLIM 1 X 2 VILHENA
19/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - VILHENA 2 X 0 PIMENTENSE
19/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ARIQUEMES 2 X 3 ROLIM
16/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ESPIGÃO 0 X 2 VILHENA
16/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - CACOALENSE 6 X 0 ARIQUEMES
10/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ROLIM 0 X 0 CACOALENSE
10/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - PIMENTENSE 2 X 2 ESPIGÃO
06/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ROLIM 2 X 0 ARIQUEMES
06/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - PIMENTENSE 0 X 7 VILHENA
03/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - VILHENA 4 X 0 ESPIGÃO
03/07/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - ARIQUEMES 1 X 4 CACOALENSE
28/06/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - PIMENTENSE 3 X 2 ESPIGÃO
28/06/2014 - SUMULA SUB-20 - CACOALENSE 1 X 1 ROLIM
31/05/2014 - Sumula - VEC x Ariquemes - Final_Volta
24/05/2014 - Sumula - Ariquemes x VEC - Final - Ida
17/05/2014 - Sumula - VEC x R. de Moura - Semifinal - Volta
17/05/2014 - Sumula - Ariquemes x Pimentense - Semifinal - Volta
10/05/2014 - Sumula - R. de Moura x VEC - Semifinal - Ida
10/05/2014 - Sumula - Pimentense x Ariquemes - Semifinal - Ida
03/05/2014 - Sumula - R. de Moura x Pimentense - 14ª RODADA
03/05/2014 - Sumula - Genus x VEC - 14[ RODADA
03/05/2014 - Sumula - Ariquemes x Ji-Paraná - 14ª RODADA
27/04/2014 - Sumula - Pimentense x Ariquemes - 13ª RODADA
26/04/2014 - Sumula - Ji-Paraná x R. de Moura - 13ª RODADA
26/04/2014 - Sumula - Cacoalense x VEC - 13ª RODADA
20/04/2014 - Sumula - Ji-Paraná x Cacoalense - 12ª Rodada
19/04/2014 - Sumula - S. C. Genus x Pimentense - 12ª Rodada
19/04/2014 - Sumula - Ariquemes X R. de Moura - 12ª Rodada
16/04/2014 - Sumula - R. de Moura x VEC - 8ª Rodada
13/04/2014 - Sumula - VEC x Ariquemes - 11ª Rodada
13/04/2014 - Sumula - Ji-Paraná x Pimentense - 11ª Rodada
12/04/2014 - Sumula - S. C. Genus x Cacoalense - 11ª Rodada
09/04/2014 - Sumula - VEC x Pimentense - 10ª Rodada
09/04/2014 - Sumula - S. C. Genus x Ariquemes - 10ª Rodada
09/04/2014 - Sumula - R. de Moura x Cacoalense - 10ª Rodada
06/04/2014 - Sumula - Ji-Paraná x VEC - 9ª Rodada
06/04/2014 - Sumula - Cacoalense x Ariquemes - 9ª Rodada
05/04/2014 - Sumula - S. C. Genus x x R. de Moura - 9ª Rodada
02/04/2014 - Sumula - S. C. Genus x Ji-Paraná - 8ª Rodada
02/04/2014 - Sumula - Pimentense x Cacoalense - 8ª Rodada
30/03/2014 - Sumula - Pimentense x VEC - 3ª Rodada
30/03/2014 - Sumula - Ji-Paraná x Ariquemes - 7ª Rodada
29/03/2014 - Sumula - R. de Moura x Genus - 2ª Rodada
27/03/2014 - Sumula - Pimentense x R. de Moura - 7ª Rodada
26/03/2014 - Sumula - VEC x Genus - 7ª Rodada
23/03/2014 - Sumula - V E C x Cacoalense - 6ª RODADA
23/03/2014 - Sumula - Ariquemes x Pimentense - 6ª RODADA
22/03/2014 - Sumula - Rolim de Moura x Ji-Paraná - 6ª Rodada
20/03/2014 - Sumula - R. de Moura x Ariquemes - 5ª Rodada
20/03/2014 - Sumula - Pimentense x Genus - 5ª Rodada
20/03/2014 - Sumula - Cacoalense x Ji-Paraná - 5ª Rodada
16/03/2014 - Sumula - Pimentense x Ji-Paraná - 4ª Rodada
16/03/2014 - Sumula - Ariquemes x V E C - 4ª Rodada
15/03/2014 - Sumula - Cacoalense x Genus - 4ª Rodada
09/03/2014 - Sumula - Ariquemes x Genus - 3ª Rodada
08/03/2014 - Sumula - Cacoalense x Rolim de Moura - 3ª Rodada
02/03/2014 - Sumula - VEC x Ji-Paraná - 2ª Rodada
01/03/2014 - Sumula - ARIQUEMES X CACOALENSE - 2ª Rodada
23/02/2014 - Sumula - VEC x Rolim de Moura - 1ª Rodada
23/02/2014 - Sumula - Ji-Paraná x Genus - 1ª Rodada
23/02/2014 - Sumula - Cacoalense x Pimentense - 1ª Rodada
15/11/2013 - Sub-16 Genus x A. Rondoniense Final-Ida
09/11/2013 - Sub-16 Espigão x Genus - Semifinal-Volta
09/11/2013 - Sub-16 A. Rondoniense x Cacoalense - Semifinal-Volta
02/11/2013 - Sub-16 Genus x Espigão - Semifinal-Ida
02/11/2013 - Sub-16 Cacoalense x A. Rondoniense - Semifinal-Ida
26/10/2013 - Sub-16 Espigão x Pimentense
26/10/2013 - Sub-16 Ariquemes x S. C. Genus
19/10/2013 - Sub-16 Cacoalense x Espigão
19/10/2013 - Sub-16 A. Rondoniense x Ariquemes
12/10/2013 - Sub-16 Pimentense x Cacoalense
12/10/2013 - Sub-16 Genus x A. Rondoniense
05/10/2013 - Sub-16 Pimentense x Espigão
05/10/2013 - Sub-16 Genus x Ariquemes
28/09/2013 - Sub-16 Espigão x Cacoalense
28/09/2013 - Sub-16 Ariquemes x A. Rondoniense
22/09/2013 - Sub-16 Cacoalense x Pimentense
21/09/2013 - Sub-16 A.Rondoniense x S. C. Genus
31/08/2013 - SUB-20 Ji-Paraná x Moto - Decisão
24/08/2013 - Sub - 20 Moto x Ji-Paraná Final-Ida
17/08/2013 - Sub20: Ji-Paraná X Espigão
17/08/2013 - Sub - 20 Moto x U. Cacoal Semifinal-Ida_complemento
10/08/2013 - Sub 20: Moto Clube X Cacoalense
03/08/2013 - SUB 20: Pimentense X Cacoalense
27/07/2013 - SUB 20: Rolim X Cacoalense
27/07/2013 - SUB 20: Ji-parana X Ariquemes
27/07/2013 - SUB 20: Genus X Moto Clube
20/07/2013 - Sub 20: Pimentense X Rolim
20/07/2013 - Sub 20: Moto X Ji-Paraná
20/07/2013 - Sub 20: Cacoalense X Espigão
20/07/2013 - Sub 20: Ariquemes X Genus
13/07/2013 - SUB 20: Rolim X Espigão
13/07/2013 - SUB 20: Moto X Ariquemes
13/07/2013 - SUB 20: Genus X Ji-Paraná
13/07/2013 - SUB 20: Cacoalense X Pimentense
06/07/2013 - Sub 20:Pimentense X Espigão
06/07/2013 - SUB 20: Moto X Genus
06/07/2013 - SUB 20: Cacoalense X Rolim
06/07/2013 - SUB 20: Ariquemes X Ji-Paraná
29/06/2013 - SUB-20: Rolim X Pimentense
29/06/2013 - SUB-20: Ji-Paraná X Moto
29/06/2013 - SUB-20: Genus X Ariquemes
29/06/2013 - SUB-20: Espigão X Cacoalense
01/06/2013 - Sumula - CAP X Vilhena
26/05/2013 - Sumula - VEC X Pimentense
19/05/2013 - Sumula - Pimentense X Ariquemes
19/05/2013 - Sumula - Genus X VEC
12/05/2013 - Sumula - VEC X Genus
12/05/2013 - Sumula - Ariquemes X Pimentense
09/05/2013 - Sumula - VEC X Espigão
09/05/2013 - Sumula - Genus X Ji-Paraná
09/05/2013 - Sumula - Ariquemes X Rolim
05/05/2013 - Sumula - Rolim X Ji-Paraná
01/05/2013 - Sumula - VEC X Genus
01/05/2013 - Sumula - Rolim X Pimentense
01/05/2013 - Sumula - Espigão X Ji-Paraná
28/04/2013 - Sumula - Ji-Parana X VEC
28/04/2013 - Sumula - Genus X Espigão
28/04/2013 - Sumula - CAP X Ariquemes
25/04/2013 - Sumula - CAP X Genus
21/04/2013 - Sumula - Rolim X Espigão
21/04/2013 - Sumula - CAP X Ji-Parana
21/04/2013 - Sumula - Ariquemes X VEC
18/04/2013 - Sumula - VEC X Pimentense
18/04/2013 - Sumula - Genus X Rolim
18/04/2013 - Sumula - Ji-Parana X Ariquemes
14/04/2013 - Sumula - VEC X Rolim
14/04/2013 - Sumula - Genus X Ariquemes
14/04/2013 - Sumula - Espigão X Pimentense
11/04/2013 - Sumula - Ariquemes X Espigão
10/04/2013 - Sumula - Genus X Pimentense
07/04/2013 - Sumula - Rolim X Ariquemes
07/04/2013 - Sumula - Ji-Parana X Genus
07/04/2013 - Sumula - Espigão X VEC
04/04/2013 - Sumula - Pimentense X Rolim
04/04/2013 - Sumula - Ji-Paraná X Espigão
04/04/2013 - Sumula - Genus X VEC
31/03/2013 - Sumula - VEC X Ji-Paraná
31/03/2013 - Sumula - Espigão X Genus
31/03/2013 - Sumula - Ariquemes X Pimentense
28/03/2013 - Sumula - VEC X Ariquemes
28/03/2013 - Sumula - Ji-Parana X Pimentense
28/03/2013 - Sumula - Espigão X Rolim
24/03/2013 - Sumula - Rolim X Genus
24/03/2013 - Sumula - Pimentense X VEC
24/03/2013 - Sumula - Ariquemes X Ji- Parana
21/03/2013 - Sumula - Rolim X VEC
21/03/2013 - Sumula - Pimentense X Espigão
21/03/2013 - Sumula - Ariquemes X Genus
17/03/2013 - Sumula - Ji-Paraná X Rolim
17/03/2013 - Sumula - Espigão X Ariquemes